URS INAUEN   Stunt Coordinator  SFX Coordinator  Stuntman

URS INAUEN

Stunt Coordinator

SFX Coordinator

Stuntman

BODO KAISER  (Award Nominated)    Stunt Coordinator  SFX Coordinator  Stuntman

BODO KAISER (Award Nominated)

Stunt Coordinator

SFX Coordinator

Stuntman

ALEX DANIELS  (Award Nominated)        DGA 2nd Unit Director   Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman 

ALEX DANIELS (Award Nominated) 

DGA 2nd Unit Director

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman 

SCOTT WILDER  (Award Nominated)    Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman  Actor

SCOTT WILDER (Award Nominated)

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

Actor

JACOB CHAMBERS  (Taurus Award Winner)    Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman  Actor

JACOB CHAMBERS (Taurus Award Winner)

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

Actor

DOMINIQUE LARA SALZGEBER   Stuntwoman      

DOMINIQUE LARA SALZGEBER

Stuntwoman

 

 

CHRIS NIELSEN   Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman  Actor

CHRIS NIELSEN

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

Actor

HARRY WOWCHUK  (SAG Award Winner)    Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman   

HARRY WOWCHUK (SAG Award Winner)

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

 

ISAAC PALMISANO   Film Editor  Cinematographer  Photographer

ISAAC PALMISANO

Film Editor

Cinematographer

Photographer

VALENTIN LENDENMANN   Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman  Helicopter Pilot

VALENTIN LENDENMANN

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

Helicopter Pilot

ZOË BELL  (Taurus Award Winner)    Stunt Coordinator  Stuntwoman  Actress

ZOË BELL (Taurus Award Winner)

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntwoman

Actress

MARY ALBEE  (Award Nominated)    Stunt Coordinator  Assistant Director  Stuntwoman

MARY ALBEE (Award Nominated)

Stunt Coordinator

Assistant Director

Stuntwoman

GREG BARNETT  (Emmy Award Winner)    DGA 2nd Unit Director  Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman

GREG BARNETT (Emmy Award Winner)

DGA 2nd Unit Director

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

TIM GILBERT  (SAG Award Winner)    DGA 2nd Unit Director  Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman

TIM GILBERT (SAG Award Winner)

DGA 2nd Unit Director

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

JOE DRYDEN  (Award Winning)    Stunt Coordinator  Motorcycle Specialist  Stuntman

JOE DRYDEN (Award Winning)

Stunt Coordinator

Motorcycle Specialist

Stuntman

MÄX HÄUSLE   Stuntman      

MÄX HÄUSLE

Stuntman

 

 

ANDREW PFEIFFER   Aerial Camera Specialist  SFX Specialist  Stuntman

ANDREW PFEIFFER

Aerial Camera Specialist

SFX Specialist

Stuntman

HEIDI GILBERT   Stuntwoman      

HEIDI GILBERT

Stuntwoman

 

 

MATTHIAS SCHMIDT   Stuntman  SFX Specialist   

MATTHIAS SCHMIDT

Stuntman

SFX Specialist

 

GLENN WILDER  (Taurus Award Winning)     DGA 2nd Unit Director   Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman

GLENN WILDER (Taurus Award Winning)

DGA 2nd Unit Director

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

TROY GILBERT  (SAG Award Winner)    Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman  Actor

TROY GILBERT (SAG Award Winner)

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

Actor

JOHN MOIO   DGA 2nd Unit Director  Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman

JOHN MOIO

DGA 2nd Unit Director

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

FABIENNE KAPPELER   Stuntwoman      

FABIENNE KAPPELER

Stuntwoman

 

 

FERDINAND FISCHER   Stunt Coordinator  Stuntman  SFX Specialist

FERDINAND FISCHER

Stunt Coordinator

Stuntman

SFX Specialist

CODY GILBERT   Stuntman      

CODY GILBERT

Stuntman

 

 

SERGE HOELTSCHI  (Award Winning)    Photographer  Director   

SERGE HOELTSCHI (Award Winning)

Photographer

Director

 

GEORG REDLHAMMER   Honorary Member      

GEORG REDLHAMMER

Honorary Member